No Surname, <, A, [B], C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, >

BAAIJENS-BAARDMAN, BAARDMAN-BAARS, BAARS-BAAS, BAAS-BAK, BAK-BAKKER, BAKKER-BAKKER, BAKKER-BANRAAD, BANRAAD-BARTEN, BARTEN-BECK, BECK-BEIJEMAN, BEIJEMAN-BEKKER, BEKKER-BENNINCK, BENNING-BENSCHOP, BENSCHOP-BERGSHOEF, BERGSHOEF-BERLANG, BERLANG-BESEMER, BESEMER-BICKER, BICKER-BIJLANT, BIJLANT-BITTER, BITTER-BLANKEN, BLANKEN-BLEIJENBERG, BLEIJENBERG-BLIJLEVEN, BLIJLEVEN-BLOK, BLOK-BLOKLAND, BLOKLAND-BLOM, BLOM-BLOM, BLOM-BLOM, BLOM-BLOODSHOOFD, BLOODSHOOFD-BOEF, BOEF-BOEF, BOEF-BOELE, BOELE-BOELHOUWER, BOELHOUWER-BOER, BOER-BOER, BOER-BOER, BOER-BOER, BOER-BOERKENS, BOERKENS-BOESINCK, BOESINCK-BOM, BOM-BOOGAARD, BOOGAARD-BOOGAARD, BOOGAARD-BOOM, BOOM-BOON, BOON-BOOS, BOOS-BORSJE, BORSJE-BORST, BORST-BOSCH, BOSCH-BOSCH, BOSCH-BOSCH, BOSCH-BOSCH, BOSCH-BOSHOF, BOSHOF-BOSWINKEL, BOSWINKEL-BOTH, BOTH-BOUTER, BOUTER-BOUWE, BOUWE-BOUWMAN, BOUWMAN-BRAAMHAAR, BRAAMHAAR-BRAND, BRAND-BRAND, BRAND-BRANDWIJK, BRANDWIJK-BREDIJK, BREDIJK-BREEDVELD, BREEDVELD-BREIJER, BREIJER-BROEKEMA, BROEKERS-BROER, BROER-BROMMERS, BROMMERS-BROUWER, BROUWER-BROUWER, BROUWER-BROUWER, BROUWER-BRUNT, BRUNT-BUDDING, BUDDING-BUIJS, BUIJS-BUIJTELAAR, BUIJTELAAR-BURGER, BURGER-BURGGRAAF, BURGGRAAF-BUSS, [BUSS-BUURSINK]


Names

Birth

Christened

Died

Buried

BUSS
  Thecla Elisabeth born 21 january 1839, De Maten chr. 1 february 1839, Rütenbrock (D) died 25 july 1901, Munsterscheveld
  Theodorus Gerardus born 7 november 1844, Roswinkel died 27 january 1880, Roswinkel
BUSSCHER
  Aaltjen born Eschmarke chr. 30 january 1795, Enschede
  Abraham born Eschmarke chr. 10 september 1791, Enschede
  Arend born Boekelo chr. 23 february 1746, Enschede
  Arend born Boekelo chr. 27 september 1748, Enschede
  Berend Harms chr. 24 april 1746, Brummen
  Egbert born Boekelo chr. 5 march 1755, Enschede
  Geertjen born Eschmarke chr. 4 june 1780, Enschede died 26 march 1835, Eschmarke
  Gerrit born Eschmarke chr. 21 july 1782, Enschede
  Gerrit born Boekelo chr. 15 may 1750, Enschede
  Harmen Teunisz born Brummen chr. 2 february 1710, Brummen
  Hendrik born Boekelo chr. 27 july 1738, Enschede
  Hendrika Harms chr. 20 december 1734, Brummen died 10 april 1820, Hall
  Hermina born Eschmarke chr. 5 july 1789, Enschede
  Jan born Eschmarke chr. 10 january 1779, Enschede
  Jan
  Janna Harms chr. 11 november 1736, Brummen
  Jenneken born Boekelo chr. 22 may 1740, Enschede
  Jenneken Harms chr. 10 march 1741, Brummen
  Lucas born Boekelo chr. 17 december 1741, Enschede died 10 january 1826, Eschmarke
  Oloff Harms chr. 3 june 1742, Brummen
  Theunisken Harms chr. 26 december 1732, Brummen
  Theunisken Harms chr. 4 february 1731, Brummen
  Wijsse Harms chr. 16 january 1751, Brummen
  Willemina
BUSSEMAKER
  Adam born 15 december 1759, Borne died 17 january 1840, Borne
  Geertruida born 25 april 1799, Borne
  Hendrik
BUSSEN
  Catharina Maria born 15 august 1912, Alkmaar
  Cornelis born 4 february 1879, Alkmaar
  Cornelis
BUSSING
  Johanna
  Wilhelmina
BUSSINK
  Elisabeth
  Helena born 18 march 1860, Arnhem
  Hendrik
BUSSUM
  Adriana Jacobs born 1792 died 20 august 1867, 's Gravendeel
  Anna Jacobs born 1785, 's Gravendeel
  Huijbje Jacobs born 1797, 's Gravendeel died 13 january 1872, 's Gravendeel
  Jacob born 1820 died 7 october 1820, 's Gravendeel
  Jacob born 1822 died 20 july 1822, 's Gravendeel
  Jacob born 1835 died 25 december 1835, 's Gravendeel
  Jacob Jans born 1754 died 29 november 1817, 's Gravendeel
  Jan
  Neeltje born 1828, 's Gravendeel
  Pieter born 1824 died 9 june 1902, 's Gravendeel
BUT
  Jacobus born Circa 1680
BUTGERS
  Adam born Hardinxveld
  Adriaantje Adams
  Jacob
  Neeltje
BUTJEN
  Anna Margarita chr. 1 august 1806, Rotterdam
  Cornelis
  Heijltje chr. 2 july 1808, Rotterdam
  Hendrik born Rotterdam chr. 8 december 1780, Rotterdam
BUTTER
  Aaltje born 24 march 1826, Langeruigeweide
  Aletta born 10 january 1839, Benschop died 6 january 1842, Benschop
  Aletta born 15 april 1843, Benschop
  Aletta born 22 july 1829, Langeruigeweide died 5 may 1831, Langeruigeweide
  Annigje Willems born 1790 died 2 august 1847, Steijn
  Daam
  Daam Dirks chr. 21 january 1761, Berkenwoude
  Dirk Daams born Circa 1725
  Dirk Willems born 30 march 1797, Sluipwijk chr. 2 april 1797, Reeuwijk
  Eigje born 21 february 1837, Benschop died 27 april 1890, Haastrecht
  Geerlof Willems born 2 february 1796, Reeuwijk chr. 7 february 1796, Reeuwijk
  Geerlof Willems born 16 june 1800, Reeuwijk chr. 22 june 1800, Reeuwijk
  Geertruij Dirks chr. 16 june 1764, Berkenwoude
  Grietje born Den Hoorn
  Hannes born 12 april 1827, Langeruigeweide died 10 may 1828, Langeruigeweide
  Hendrik born 13 june 1818, Langeruigeweide
  Jacob Daams born Circa 1735
  Jacobus Willems born Sluipwijk chr. 1 february 1795, Reeuwijk died 24 january 1864, Waddinxveen
  Jan Willems born 6 december 1807, Reeuwijk chr. 13 december 1807, Reeuwijk
  Jan Willems born 15 january 1801, Berkenwoude chr. 25 january 1801, Berkenwoude died 4 august 1849, Kralingen
  Jannetje born 24 august 1830, Langeruigeweide died 7 january 1832, Langeruigeweide
  Johannes born 22 november 1834, Langeruigeweide died 27 april 1843, Langeruigeweide
  Lambert Willems born 21 april 1806, Reeuwijk chr. 27 april 1806, Reeuwijk
  Lambert Willems born 31 august 1810, Reeuwijk chr. 2 september 1810, Reeuwijk
  Lambertus born 11 october 1831, Langeruigeweide died 26 april 1833, Langeruigeweide
  Leendert Willems born 9 september 1803, Sluipwijk chr. 18 september 1803, Reeuwijk died 16 july 1849, Woerden
  Lena born 2 november 1816, Ouderkerk
  Margaretha born 1830, Berkenwoude died 5 march 1870, Kralingen
  Marinus Dirks born 1757 died 11 december 1842, Gouderak
  Marretje born 7 november 1833, Langeruigeweide died 6 february 1834, Langeruigeweide
  Marrigje born 9 november 1823, Langeruigeweide died 28 december 1830, Langeruigeweide
  Marrigje born 18 december 1836, Langeruigeweide died 23 december 1836, Langeruigeweide
  Marrigje born 30 september 1839, Langeruigeweide died 3 march 1841, Langeruigeweide
  Marrigje Willems born 1790 died 26 september 1853, Aarlanderveen
  Neeltje born 21 may 1846, Benschop died 31 january 1848, Benschop
  Neeltje born 1 april 1828, Langeruigeweide
  Neeltje Willems born 17 november 1804, Reeuwijk chr. 25 november 1804, Reeuwijk
  Neeltje Willems born 27 february 1798, Berkenwoude chr. 4 march 1798, Berkenwoude
  Pieter Pions born 1787
  Pion
  Theunis Willems born 29 september 1805, Berkenwoude chr. 20 october 1805, Berkenwoude
  Willem born 1761 died 28 may 1838, Oucoop
  Willem born 22 october 1835, Benschop died 24 february 1837, Benschop
  Willem born 25 april 1825, Langeruigeweide died 24 april 1870, Waddinxveen
  Willem born 6 june 1821, Langeruigeweide died 30 july 1822, Langeruigeweide
  Willem Dirks born 1752, Papendrecht died 24 march 1823, Berkenwoude
  Willem Jacobs chr. 22 february 1761, Berkenwoude
  Willem Leenderts
  Willem Willems born 26 february 1796, Berkenwoude chr. 6 march 1796, Berkenwoude
BUTTERMAN
  Aart Cornelisz died Before 1633
  Annigje Cornelisdr born Circa 1670
  Antje Pieters
  Cornelis Gijsberts
  Geertje Aarts died After 18 august 1670
  Trijntje Hermans born Circa 1660, Alphen a/d Rijn
BUURMAN
  Aagje chr. 28 april 1737, Ameide
  Adriaantje Ariens chr. 1 may 1746, Langerak
  Adriaantje Ariens chr. 7 july 1759, Langerak
  Adriaantje Ariens born Circa 1755
  Adriaantje Ariens born 1750 died 4 june 1829, Streefkerk
  Adriaantje Hendriks chr. 12 may 1675, Ameide
  Adriaantje Hendriks born Ameide chr. 11 march 1677, Ameide
  Adriaantje Meesdr born Stolwijk chr. 6 june 1765, Moordrecht died 11 august 1845, Haastrecht
  Adriana Dirks chr. 6 september 1716, Sliedrecht
  Anna died 28 september 1808, Gronau (D)
  Annigje Ariens chr. 10 august 1743, Streefkerk
  Annigje Cornelisdr chr. 28 june 1705, Langerak
  Annigje Dirks chr. 19 november 1721, Sliedrecht
  Annigje Hendriks chr. 31 august 1679, Ameide
  Annigje Hendriks chr. 17 august 1684, Ameide
  Arie Ariens chr. 23 may 1754, Langerak
  Arie Ariens chr. 16 november 1755, Langerak
  Arie Cornelisz chr. 7 august 1712, Langerak
  Arie Dirks born Streefkerk chr. 28 september 1664, Groot-Ammers
  Arie Dirks chr. 14 february 1728, Moordrecht died 1 september 1781, Stolwijk
  Arie Jan Jans born Circa 1635, Ameide
  Arie Pieters chr. 15 september 1709, Streefkerk
  Balthus Jans chr. 31 may 1711, Streefkerk
  Barbara Cornelisdr born Circa 1645, Ameide
  Cornelia Cornelisdr chr. 5 april 1724, Ameide
  Cornelia Dirks born Circa 1725, Stolwijk bur. 25 april 1781, Berkenwoude
  Cornelia Dirks chr. 23 november 1718, Sliedrecht
  Cornelis
  Cornelis Ariens chr. 30 august 1668, Ameide
  Cornelis Ariens chr. 20 september 1750, Langerak
  Cornelis Hendriks born Circa 1682
  Cornelis Joosts chr. 14 march 1689, Ameide
  Cornelis Meesz chr. 24 february 1769, Moordrecht
  Crijntje Joosts chr. 6 july 1678, Ameide
  Dirk Claasz
  Dirk Johannesz born Circa 1685
  Dirk Meesz chr. 5 march 1767, Moordrecht died 18 december 1773, Stolwijk
  Dirk Nannings born Circa 1700 died 5 november 1778, Stolwijk
  Dirk Willems born 15 september 1797, Woudenberg chr. 1 october 1797, Woudenberg
  Eijgje Cornelisdr chr. 2 june 1726, Ameide
  Elisabeth
  Elisabeth born 4 october 1880, Onstwedde died 5 may 1958, Winschoten
  Emmigje Cornelisdr chr. 17 july 1712, Ameide
  Emmigje Theunisdr chr. 6 april 1728, Langerak
  Ewout Hendriks chr. 18 november 1686, Ameide
  Geert
  Geertje Ariens chr. 14 october 1671, Ameide
  Gerbrecht Joosts chr. 6 january 1687, Ameide
  Gerrit born 1827, Scherpenzeel
  Gerrit Jans chr. 7 april 1689, Ameide
  Gerrit Joosts chr. 2 april 1691, Ameide
  Gerritje born 16 march 1868, Werkhoven
  Gerritje Jans chr. 20 january 1687, Ameide
  Grietje born 1862, Werkhoven
  Hendrik Cornelisz born Circa 1640
  Hendrik Cornelisz chr. 3 october 1717, Ameide
  Hendrik Cornelisz chr. 20 november 1718, Ameide
  Herbert Ariens chr. 19 june 1670, Ameide
  Herman Theunisz chr. 20 december 1722, Ameide
  Jan Ariens chr. 16 january 1752, Langerak
  Jan Balthusz chr. 10 april 1763, Streefkerk
  Jan Cornelisz chr. 18 july 1706, Langerak died 15 october 1712, Langerak
  Jan Cornelisz chr. 6 september 1716, Langerak
  Jan Jans born Circa 1610
  Jan Jans born Circa 1650, Ameide
  Jan Jans born Circa 1580
  Jan Jans chr. 19 february 1680, Ameide
  Jan Jans chr. 3 july 1681, Ameide
  Jan Jans de Jonge born Circa 1645, Ameide
  Jan Joosts born Ameide
  Jan Joosts chr. 12 september 1680, Ameide
  Jan Joosts chr. 5 september 1682, Ameide
  Jannigje Ariens chr. 21 july 1748, Langerak
  Jannigje Balthusdr born Streefkerk chr. 30 december 1735, Streefkerk
  Jannigje Jans born Circa 1640, Ameide
  Jasper Balthusz chr. 8 january 1734, Streefkerk
  Johanna
  Johanna Cornelisdr chr. 27 february 1721, Ameide
  Joost Jans born Circa 1650, Ameide
  Lambertus
  Leentje Balthusdr chr. 9 june 1764, Streefkerk died 14 february 1841, Ouderkerk
  Lijntje Jans chr. 7 july 1683, Ameide
  Lodewijk Theunisz chr. 5 october 1724, Ameide
  Maaike Jans chr. 11 february 1672, Ameide
  Maria
  Maria Dirks chr. 11 july 1733, Moordrecht bur. 11 september 1801, Berkenwoude
  Marrigje Cornelisdr chr. 5 may 1709, Ameide
  Marrigje Cornelisdr chr. 6 december 1714, Ameide
  Mees Dirks chr. 13 june 1730, Moordrecht died 3 august 1781, Stolwijk
  Pieter Ariens chr. 28 april 1742, Streefkerk
  Pieter Dirks bur. 25 january 1753, Stolwijk
  Pietertje Barts born 1774 died 7 january 1852, Haastrecht
  Pietertje Cornelisdr chr. 11 december 1707, Langerak
  Stijntje Ariens chr. 7 august 1664, Ameide
  Stijntje Ariens chr. 4 november 1666, Ameide
  Theunis Hendriks chr. 16 february 1692, Ameide
  Trijntje Ariens chr. 1 may 1745, Streefkerk
  Weijntje Dirks chr. 2 december 1714, Sliedrecht
  Willem born Ede
  Willemijntje Cornelisdr chr. 25 may 1710, Ameide
  Willemijntje Meesdr born 1778 died 19 january 1857, Gouderak
  Wouter Jans chr. 29 january 1685, Ameide
BUURSEMA
  Darcie Joy born 21 february 1964
  James Allen
  Robert J.
  Ryan James born 15 july 1966
BUURSINK
  Berendina born 24 november 1842, Eschmarke died 23 march 1846, Eschmarke
  Bernardus born 12 july 1846, Eschmarke died 3 february 1848, Eschmarke
  Bernardus born 20 december 1848, Eschmarke died 26 february 1922, Noord Eschmarke
  Egbert born 15 september 1807, Eschmarke died 6 september 1868, Eschmarke
  Gerrit
  Gerrit born 14 august 1810, Eschmarke
  Gradus born 4 january 1801, Eschmarke
  Gradus born 24 june 1839, Eschmarke died 29 august 1906, Zuid Eschmarke
  Hendrik born Buurse chr. 13 august 1733, Haaksbergen
  Hendrik born Eschmarke chr. 28 september 1781, Enschede died 28 june 1814, Eschmarke
  Hendrik Jan born 10 october 1837, Eschmarke died 9 september 1879, Lonneker
  Hermina born 14 july 1804, Eschmarke died 26 december 1846, Enschede
  Janna born 8 june 1841, Eschmarke died 12 april 1911, Enschede
  Johanna born 26 april 1826, Enschede
  Johanna
  Trientjen

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

Steun deze site

Website generated with Legacy Family Tree.

Creative Commons License
This page by Oscar den Uijl is licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial-ShareAlike 4.0 International License.